Thames Valley Church Football League

Cup

Group Stage

Group A

POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1 Bethel United Bethel United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Pangbourne St James the Less Pangbourne St James the Less 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 West Reading CFC West Reading CFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 YMCA Newbury YMCA Newbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1 Beacon Church, Camberley FC Beacon Church, Camberley FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Finch Titans FC Finch Titans FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Norreys FC Norreys FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reading Saints Reading Saints 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1 Greyfriars FC Greyfriars FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Shinfield Rangers Shinfield Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Wycliffe United Wycliffe United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wycliffe Wanderers Wycliffe Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1 Brookside FC Brookside FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tilehurst Albion Tilehurst Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 YMCA United YMCA United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Yateley United Yateley United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
Beacon Church, Camberley FC Beacon Church, Camberley FC vs Reading Saints Reading Saints Old Dean Recreation Ground
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
Brookside FC Brookside FC vs Yateley United Yateley United East Park Farm Pitch 1
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
Greyfriars FC Greyfriars FC vs Shinfield Rangers Shinfield Rangers East Park Farm Pitch 1
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
Norreys FC Norreys FC vs Finch Titans FC Finch Titans FC Locks Ride Sports & Recreation Ground
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
Pangbourne St James the Less Pangbourne St James the Less vs YMCA Newbury YMCA Newbury Pangbourne Recreation Ground
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
West Reading CFC West Reading CFC vs Bethel United Bethel United East Park Farm Pitch 1
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
Wycliffe United Wycliffe United vs Wycliffe Wanderers Wycliffe Wanderers Prospect Park
Cup icon 30/01/21
10:30
YMCA United YMCA United vs Tilehurst Albion Tilehurst Albion Northcroft Park Sports Pitches Pitch 1

Sponsors